Sealey Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - Body Only Cp1207

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CP1207 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool Kit

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£30.80
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£30.81
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.85
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 49 piece 12V Li-ion Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£30.98

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£33.11
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£33.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - Body Only Cp1207

Cheapest offer

- Part of the SV12 Series powered by advanced lithium-ion battery technology delivering more power and optimised tool runtime for superior all-round performance.- Compact, lightweight cordless multipurpose rotary tool and engraver.- Comfortable composite housing with soft grip to reduce vibration.- 6-Speed settings provide the control required to complete various tasks.- Quick release collet and spindle lock for fast tool changes.- Supplied with a full range of tips, wheels, sanding discs, dressing stones and a chuck spanner.- Integral LED battery level indicator.- Requires Model No. CP1200BP 12V 1.5Ah Lithium-ion Battery and Model No. CP1200MC Battery Charger.
£29.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey CP108VMG SV10.8 Series Cordless Multipurpose Mini Grinder Kit 10.8V 2Ah
£77.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP1207KIT 12v Cordless Rotary Tool/Engraver Kit 2 x 1.5ah Batte
£79.20
Compare 13 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun 2 x 2ah Li-ion
£178.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery