Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

Sealey Cordless Orbital Polisher SV20 20V 125mm Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.80
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

In stock
£268.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

In stock
£270.33
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20v Cordless Orbital Polisher 125mm

Unknown
£273.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VOP 20v Cordless Orbital Polisher 125mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£273.95
Delivery from £38.85

Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø125mm - 2 Batteries

3-5 days
£281.45
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOPKIT2 Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Ø125Mm - 2 Batteries

3-5 working days
£283.62
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V Sv20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher 2X 4Ah Cp20Vopkit2

1-3 working days
£283.83
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

In stock
£303.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm 20V 2Ah CP20VOSKIT1
£113.71
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VOSKIT1 SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander 20V 2Ah
£152.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VOS Orbital Palm Sander 20V 125mm - Body Only
£50.40
Compare 34 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series offering a one battery fits all solution, keeping costs down without compromising on performance. Digital display and variable speed control from 2100-5000rpm. 15mm Orbit for greater polishing efficiency. Features slide-button on/off switch allowing for comfortable main handle grip. Spindle lock for fast, easy pad changes. Double injection composite housing with rubber grip for added comfort. Supplied with mains charger, two 4Ah batteries, Ø125mm backing pad and canvas bag. THREE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£265.80
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk