Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Sealey Cordless Rotary Polisher CP20VRP SV20 Series 20V 150mm - Body Only

Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.13
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm 20V Lithium-Ion - Body Only Cp20Vrp

1-3 working days
£98.38
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.71
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.32
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

In stock
£100.79
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

In stock
£107.43
Free Delivery

CP20VRP 20V SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher - Body Only - CP20VRP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Cheapest offer

This body-only version of the CP20VRP rotary polisher is ideal for professionals who already own compatible SV20 Series batteries and chargers, allowing you to expand your tool collection cost-effectively. Without batteries or charger included, this variant provides maximum flexibility for those invested in the SV20 ecosystem. The tool features a digital display and variable speed control from 500-3000rpm, giving you precise control over polishing applications from delicate finishing work to more aggressive compounding. The slide-button on/off switch is thoughtfully positioned to allow a smooth, comfortable main handle grip throughout extended use. Constructed with double injection composite housing and rubber grip areas, this polisher delivers professional durability whilst remaining lightweight and easy to control. The spindle lock facilitates rapid pad changes, keeping downtime to a minimum. Supplied complete with a Ø150mm backing pad and side handle for immediate use once you add y
£96.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SV10.8 Series Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 10.8V - Body Only
£55.44
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 10.8v Cordless SDS Drill and Impact Driver Kit
£172.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 2 x 10.8V SV10.8 Series Rotary Hammer Drill & Impact Driver Kit CP108VCOM
£176.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 10.8V 2Ah Sv10.8 Cp108Vsds
£82.27
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery