Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Sealey Cordless Rotary Polisher CP20VRPKIT 20V 150mm Kit

Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£190.24
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£190.25
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series 150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit Cp20Vrpkit

1-3 working days
£194.24
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.18
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

In stock
£195.18
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

In stock
£210.63
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPKIT 20V Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit

In stock
£215.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VRP 20v Cordless Rotary Polisher 150mm

Cheapest offer

This comprehensive kit includes one 4Ah lithium-ion battery, making it the perfect starting point for professionals new to the SV20 Series or those requiring a complete, ready-to-use polishing solution. With the battery charger and canvas storage bag included, you have everything needed to get started immediately. The 4Ah battery capacity provides an excellent balance between runtime and weight, allowing extended polishing sessions without excessive tool weight. The included fast charge battery charger minimises downtime between tasks, whilst the CP1200CB canvas tool storage bag keeps your equipment organised and protected during transportation and storage. The CP20VRP polisher itself features a digital display and variable speed control from 500-3000rpm, with a slide-button on/off switch for comfortable operation. Double injection composite housing with rubber grip ensures all-day comfort, whilst the spindle lock enables quick pad changes. Complete with Ø150mm backing pad and side han
£189.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SV10.8 Series Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 10.8V - Body Only
£55.44
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 10.8v Cordless SDS Drill and Impact Driver Kit
£172.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 2 x 10.8V SV10.8 Series Rotary Hammer Drill & Impact Driver Kit CP108VCOM
£176.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Kit 10.8V 2Ah Sv10.8 Cp108Vsds
£82.27
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery