Sealey Cordless Lithium-Ion Screwdriver Set 53 Piece 3.6V Screwdrivers CP36S

Sealey Cordless Screwdriver Set 3.6V Lithium-Ion Power Tool LED Torch 53pc

Sealey Cordless Lithium-Ion Screwdriver Set 53 Piece 3.6V Screwdrivers CP36S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Sealey CP36S Cordless Screwdriver Set 53pc 3.6V Lithium-ion

£41.29
Free Delivery

Cordless Screwdriver Set 53pc 3.6V Lithium-ion - Sealey CP36S New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.74
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Lithium-Ion Screwdriver Set 53 Piece 3.6V Screwdrivers CP36S

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Multi-Positional / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5051747497801 / MPN: CP36S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25019209934 / Depth: 0.22 / Colour: Red / Number of Batteries: 1 / Placement: ALL / Voltage: 36 V / Item Height: 1.600 / Features: Lightweight / Width: 0.22 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: CP36S / Voltage (V): 3.6 / Quantity: See Title / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP36S Cordless Screwdriver Set 53pc 3.6v Lithium-ion Post / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEALEY: CP36S / Brand: Sealey / Type: Screwdriver / EAN: 5051747497801 / Battery Capacity: 1.3 Ah / GTIN: 5054511320480 / Model: CP36S / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 0.85kg
£36.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 12V Sv12 Series 1/2"square Drive Cordless Ratchet Wrench Kit Cp1209Kit
£154.72
Compare 32 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series 3/8" Sq Drive Cordless Ratchet Wrench - Body Only CP108VCRWBO
£83.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery