Sealey Cordless Screwdriver Set 4V 26pc CP4VSD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Cordless Screwdriver with 25pc Bit Set - CP4VSD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.78
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Cordless Screwdriver with 25pc Bit Set - CP4VSD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V Cordless Screwdriver with 25pc Bit Set - CP4VSD

£47.78
Free Delivery

Sealey CP4VSD Cordless Screwdriver with Bit Set 4V 25pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.06
Free Delivery

Sealey CP4VSD Cordless Screwdriver Set 4V 26pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Sealey 4V 2Ah Cordless Screwdriver 1/4" Magnetic Holder With 25Pc Bit Set Cp4Vsd

1-3 working days
£49.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CP4VSD 4v Cordless Screwdriver and 25 Piece Bit Set 1 x 2ah Integrated Li-ion USB Charger Case

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP4VSD 4v Cordless Screwdriver and 25 Piece Bit Set

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Cordless Screwdriver Set 4V 26pc CP4VSD

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Shape: Straight Design / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: Set / Manufacturer Part Number: CP4VSD / UPC: 5054630284069 / MPN: CP4VSD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27061740487 / ProductTitle: Sealey 4V 2Ah Cordless Screwdriver 1/4" Magnetic Holder With 25pc Bit Set CP4VSD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.07 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Screwdrivers / EAN: 5054630284069 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630284069 / Number of Batteries: 1 / Item Height: 6.8 cm / Model: Sealey / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 0.22 / Item Weight: 582 g / Country of Origin: China
£45.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 12V Sv12 Series 1/2"square Drive Cordless Ratchet Wrench Kit Cp1209Kit
£154.72
Compare 32 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series 3/8" Sq Drive Cordless Ratchet Wrench - Body Only CP108VCRWBO
£83.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery