Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

Sealey Cordless Trimming Router SV20 (CP20VTR) – 20V Brushless, 4Ah Kit

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£217.85
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£217.85
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VTR 20v Cordless Brushless 1/4" Trim Router

Unknown
£223.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VTR 20v Cordless Brushless 1/4" Trim Router 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£223.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

In stock
£232.16
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

In stock
£232.17
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V Sv20 Series Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah - 1 Battery Cp20Vtrkit1

1-3 working days
£234.82
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£266.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Kit 4Ah, 1 Battery - CP20VTRKIT1

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. BRUSHLESS POWERFUL ROUTER - Suitable for edge forming, trimming, decorative work and slot cutting. LIGHTWEIGHT - Composite housing for comfortable use. VARIABLE SPEED - 5-Way speed control from 12000-30000spm. ADJUSTABLE DEPTH - Stroke length of between 0-35mm. SUPPLIED WITH - Trimmer Section, Trimmer guide, straight guide, 2pcs spanner and 1/4” 6mm collet. WORK LIGHTS- Built in dual LED work lights for increased visibility and accuracy. KIT INCLUDES - RPB01 - Router Plunge Base, CP20VBP4- Power Tool Battery 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x1), CP20VMC - Battery Charger 20V Lithium-ion for SV20 Series, CP1200CB - Accessory Canvas Tool Storage Bag. FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.86641668966 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£217.85
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Trimming Router Body Only - CP20VTR
£108.95
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VTR SV20 Series Cordless Trimming Router 20V - Body Only
£145.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGT3 Cordless 20V Sv20 Series 3-In-1 Garden Tool - Body Only
£36.50
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Cordless Trimming Router 20V SV20 Series - Body Only - CP20VTR
£115.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimming Router Kit - 2 Batteries
£294.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery