Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

Sealey CP108VAGBO Angle Grinder Ø85Mm 10.8V Sv10.8 Series - Body Only

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Angle Grinder 85mm 10.8V Body Only Compact Lightweight Cp108Vagbo

1-3 working days
£49.70
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CP108VAG 10.8v Cordless Angle Grinder 85mm

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.36
Free Delivery

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

In stock
£50.63
Free Delivery

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

In stock
£50.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

In stock
£51.01
Free Delivery

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

In stock
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 10.8V SV10.8 Series Ø76mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only CP108VAGBO

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV10.8 Series powered by fast charging high output lithium-ion batteries, designed to make everyday tasks quick and easy. Compact, lightweight cordless angle grinder - body only. Variable speed with six settings. Adjustable blade guard and spindle locking button. LED Battery light indicator. Supplied with hex key for easy blade switching. Comfortable housing with soft grip to help reduce vibration. Grinding/cutting blade not included. Requires compatible 10.8V 2Ah or 4Ah battery and mains charger, sold separately., Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£46.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cp108Vagbo Sv10.8 Series 76mm Cordless Angle Grinder 10.8V - Body Only
£47.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey CP108VAG 10.8v Cordless Angle Grinder 85mm
£75.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey 10.8v Cordless 5 Piece Power Tool Kit 1 x 2ah & 1 x 4ah Li-ion Charger Bag
£294.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery