Sealey CP1207 Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - Body Only

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - Body Only Cp1207

1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CP1207 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool Kit No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP1207 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool Kit

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49pc 12V SV12 Series - Body Only

3-5 days
£30.18
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£30.34
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

In stock
£30.35
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.85
Free Delivery

Sealey CP1207 49 piece 12V Li-ion Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£30.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey CP1207KIT 12v Cordless Rotary Tool/Engraver Kit 2 x 1.5ah Batte
£79.20
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cordless Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - 2 Batteries | CP1207KIT | GSF Car Parts
£110.08
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP1207 Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 49Pc 12V Sv12 Series - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Compact lightweight cordless multipurpose rotary tool and engraver. Comfortable composite housing with soft grip to reduce vibration. 6-Speed settings provide the control required to complete various tasks. Quick release collet and spindle lock for fast tool changes. Supplied with a full range of tips wheels sanding discs dressing stones and a chuck spanner. Integral LED battery level indicator. Requires Model No. CP1200BP 12V 1.5Ah Lithium-ion Battery and Model No. CP1200MC Battery Charger.12V SV12 Series 49pc Cordless Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit - Body Only• Part of the SV12 Series powered by advanced lithium-ion battery technology delivering more power and optimised tool runtime for superior all-round performance.• Compact lightweight cordless multipurpose rotary tool and engraver.• Comfortable composite housing with soft grip to reduce vibration.• 6-Speed settings provide the control required to complete various tasks.• Quick release collet and spindle lock for fast too
£28.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com