Sealey 14.4 Volt 2 Speed Cordless Drill / Driver Kit CP14VLD

Sealey CP14VLD 2-Speed 14.4V Cordless Lithium-Ion Combi Drill/Driver

Sealey 14.4 Volt 2 Speed Cordless Drill / Driver Kit CP14VLD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey CP14VLD, Cordless 10mm Drill/Driver 14.4V 1.3Ah Lithium-ion 2-Speed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Battery for CP14VLD 12V 2Ah Lithium-ion
£60.67
GBP 60.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 14.4 Volt 2 Speed Cordless Drill / Driver Kit CP14VLD

Cheapest offer

Chuck Size: 10mm / Type: Drill / Driver / Battery Included: Yes / Max. Torque: 28Nm / Motor Type: Brushed / Voltage: 14.4 V / Model: CP14 / Chuck Key: Without (keyless) / Auxiliary Handle: Without / Battery Type: Li-Ion / Country of Origin: China
£74.99
ebay.co.uk