Sealey Belt Sander Kit Cordless 20V SV20 Series

Sealey CP20VBSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 20V 2Ah

Sealey Belt Sander Kit Cordless 20V SV20 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.98
Free Delivery

Sealey ACP20VBS 20v Cordless Belt Sander 76mm

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey ACP20VBS 20v Cordless Belt Sander 76mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Belt Sander Kit Cordless 20V SV20 Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Sv20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 76mm 20V 2Ah 6-Speed Cp20Vbskit1

1-3 working days
£162.76
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 76mm 20V 2Ah 6-Speed CP20VBSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit

3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 20V 2Ah CP20VBSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.26
Free Delivery

20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.32
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Belt Sander Kit Cordless 20V SV20 Series

Cheapest offer

Action: Not Supplied / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630339028 / MPN: CP20VBSKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25063351111 / Depth: 0.24 / Colour: Red / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 0.25 / Width: 0.32 / Part Type: Belt Sander / Battery Included: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VBSKIT1 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VBSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 20V 2Ah / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1 / Product Guarantee: 1 Year / Brand: Sealey / Type: Belt Sander / EAN: 5054630339028 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630339028 / Disc Diameter: Not Supplied / Model: CP20VBSKIT1 / Item Weight: 1 / Power: Not Supplied / Country of Origin: China
£147.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VBSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit 20V 2Ah
£206.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Belt Sander Kit CP20VBSKIT1
£157.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ACP20VBS 20v Cordless Belt Sander 76mm
£151.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95