Sealey CP20VCHSKIT SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah - 2 Batteries

Used Offers from

Sealey CP20VCHSKIT SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah - 2 Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.70
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCHSKIT Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.69
Free Delivery

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£254.17
Free Delivery

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

In stock
£258.61
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCHS 20v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm

Unknown
£261.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VCHS 20v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£261.95
Delivery from £38.85

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.23
Delivery from £10.00

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

In stock
£267.75
Free Delivery

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

In stock
£267.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SEALEY Cordless Chainsaw 25Cm 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries | CP20VCHSKIT | GSF Car Parts
£299.99
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VCHS 20v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£206.42
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cordless Chainsaw 25Cm 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit | CP20VCHSKIT1 | GSF Car Parts
£244.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VCHS SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw 20V - Body Only
£151.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VCHSKIT SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah - 2 Batteries

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VCHSKIT / UPC: 5054630153488 / MPN: CP20VCHSKIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23053589557 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah - 2 Batteries CP20VCHSKIT / Accessories Included: Carry Bag / Noise Level: 99 dB / Brand: Sealey / Type: Chainsaw / EAN: 5054630153488 / GTIN: 5054630153488 / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 1 / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 0.1 kg
£247.70
ebay.co.uk