Sealey CP20VCHSKIT1 Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit CP20VCHSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.83
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCHS 20v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm

Unknown
£202.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VCHS 20v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£202.95
Delivery from £38.85

Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.94
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Cordless Chainsaw 20V Sv20 Lithium 25Cm Saw Battery Charger Cp20Vchskit1

1-3 working days
£206.42
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah CP20VCHSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit Battery Charger Canvas Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.90
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCHSKIT1 SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VCHSKIT1 Cordless Chainsaw 25cm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630153419 / MPN: CP20VCHSKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10053321351 / Colour: Black / Accessories Included: Cutting Guard / Engine Type: 2-Stroke / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 0 / Engine Size: ELECTRIC / Features: Cordless / Item Width: 0 / Battery Included: Yes / ProductTitle: Sealey SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw Kit 20V 4Ah CP20VCHSKIT1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Noise Level: 99 dB / Brand: Sealey / Type: Chainsaw / EAN: 5054630153419 / GTIN: 5054630153419 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 6000 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: CP20
£195.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VCHS SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw 20V - Body Only
£138.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery