Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 CP20V Series 8 x 20V Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£699.00

Sealey 8 X 20V Sv20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries Cp20Vcombo4

1-3 working days
£707.12
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 x SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo Kit 20V - 4 Batteries CP20VCOMBO4

3-5 days
£711.27
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 8 X 20V Sv20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries

3-5 working days
£712.15
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 8 Piece Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£720.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 8 Piece Power Tool Kit 2 x 2ah, 1 x 3ah & 1 x 4ah Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£720.95
Delivery from £11.85

Similar products

Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 8 x 20V Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries
£692.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 CP20V Series 8 x 20V Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries

Cheapest offer

This Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 CP20V Series 20V Cordless Tool Combo includes 8 fantastic power tools. The majority of these tools are bare units with batteries provided in this kit. Also included are two stackable toolboxes of differing sizes.
£699.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk