Sealey CP20VCOMBO6 20V 1x4Ah 1x2Ah 3pc Garden Power Tool Kit

Sealey CP20VCOMBO6 3 X 20V Sv20 Series Garden Power Tool Kit - 2 Batteries

Sealey CP20VCOMBO6 20V 1x4Ah 1x2Ah 3pc Garden Power Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.76
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Garden Power Tool Kit - 2 Batteries CP20VCOMBO6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.26
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 3 Piece Garden Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£261.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 3 Piece Garden Power Tool Kit 1 x 2ah & 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£261.95
Delivery from £11.85

3 x 20V SV20 Series Garden Power Tool Kit - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.23
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 3 X 20V Sv20 Series Garden Power Tool Kit - 2 Batteries Cp20Vcombo6

1-3 working days
£265.85
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 3 Piece Cordless Garden Grass Hedge Trimmer Leaf Blower Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.99
GBP 277.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cordless Garden Power Tool Kit (Strimmer/Leaf Blower/Hedge Trimmer) CP20VCOMBO6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V Cordless Garden Power Tool Combo Kit With 2 Batteries & 1 Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.74
GBP 285.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VCOMBO6 20V 1x4Ah 1x2Ah 3pc Garden Power Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VCOMBO6 / UPC: 5054630000768 / Material: Steel / MPN: CP20VCOMBO6 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18046081763 / Weight: 7.26kg / Colour: Multicoloured / Accessories Included: Toolkit / Brand: Sealey / Type: String Trimmer / EAN: 5054630000768 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 5054630000768 / Voltage: 20V / Item Height: 1 Single Unit / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 7.26kg / Power: Cordless Electric
£250.76
ebay.co.uk