Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 SV20 Series 150mm Cordless Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.67
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 Circular Saw Kit 20V 150mm 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.78
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCS 20v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm

Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VCS 20v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£144.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Diameter 150mm Circular Saw Kit Lighweight Cp20Vcskit1

1-3 working days
£148.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Ø150Mm

3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Ø150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.43
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 Circular Saw Kit 20V 150mm 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.96
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Ø150Mm

3-5 working days
£154.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SEALEY Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Ø150mm | CP20VCSKIT1 | GSF Car Parts
£177.68
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 SV20 Series 150mm Cordless Circular Saw Kit 20V 2Ah

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 150 mm / Number of Items in Set: 4 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 5054630000355 / MPN: CP20VCSKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10047323374 / Depth: 0.42 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Multicoloured / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 0.34 / Cutting Angle: 90° / Width: 0.42 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VCSKIT1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VCSKIT1 Circular Saw Kit 20v 150mm 2ah / Brand: Sealey / Type: Circular Saw / Cutting Depth: 10 mm / EAN: 5054630000355 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630000355 / Blade Location: Right / Model: CP20VCSKIT1 / Item Weight: 4530
£138.67
ebay.co.uk