Sealey CP20VDDX 20V 13mm Brushless Combi Bare Unit

Used Offers from

Sealey CP20VDDX 20V 13mm Brushless Combi Bare Unit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VDDX Brushless Hammer Drill/Driver Ø13mm 20V - Body Only

Unknown
£92.40

Sealey CP20VDDX Premier SV20 Series 13mm Brushless Cordless Combi Drill 20V - Bo

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier SV20 Series 13mm Brushless Cordless Combi Drill 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Ø13mm Brushless Combi Drill - Body Only - CP20VDDX

In stock
£94.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 13mm Brushless Hammer Drill/Driver - Body Only - CP20VDDX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 13mm Brushless Hammer Drill/Driver - Body Only - CP20VDDX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.63
Free Delivery

Brushless Combi Drill Ø13mm 20V SV20 Series - Body Only

3-5 days
£97.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Brushless Hammer Drill/Driver 13mm 20V - Body Only CP20VDDX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Brushless Combi Drill CP20VDDX 20V - 1x 2Ah Li-ion Battery, Charger, Bag
£167.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
SEALEY Brushless Combi Drill Ø13mm 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only | CP20VDDX | GSF Car Parts
£112.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VDDX 20v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 1 x 2ah & 1 x4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£227.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £38.85
Sealey CP20VBP8 SV20 Series Power Tool Battery 20V 8Ah
£161.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VCOMBOX1 4 x 20V Brushless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries
£495.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VDDX 20V 13mm Brushless Combi Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 65 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054511619072 / MPN: CP20VDDX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9033138352 / Depth: 8cm / Colour: Grey / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 25cm / Height: 25cm / Features: Compact / Width: 20cm / Item Width: 20cm / Speed: 2000 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VDDX / Item Depth: 8cm / ProductTitle: Sealey Brushless Hammer Drill/driver Ø13mm 20v Body Only CP20VDDX / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1.4kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Combi/Hammer Drill / EAN: 5054511619072 / Battery Capacity: 6 Ah / GTIN: 5054511619072 / Model: CP20VDDX / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 1.4kg
£79.95
ebay.co.uk