Sealey Cordless 3-In-1 Garden Tool Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Cp20Vgt3Kit1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 3-in-1 Garden Tool Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series CP20VGT3KIT1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.41
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGT3 20v Cordless SV20 Series 3 in 1 Garden Tool 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGT3KIT1 Cordless 3-in-1 Garden Tool Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.81
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey CP20VGT3KIT1 SV20 Series 3-in-1 Cordless Garden Tool 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.21
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 3-in-1 Cordless Garden Tool Kit 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.20
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless 3-In-1 Garden Tool Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Cp20Vgt3Kit1

Cheapest offer

- Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.- Cordless 3-in-1 garden tool ? body only, is designed to make trimming and gardening quick and easy. - Ergonomic design and lock-in function make it comfortable and easy to use. - Three tool-less interchangeable functions - Supplied with grass shearing blade, hedge trimmer blade for light trimming and a raker.- Run times for each compatible battery pack: 2Ah - 13min, 4Ah - 25min, 6Ah - 40min. Package Includes: - Model No. - Description- CP20VGT3 - 20V Cordless 3-in-1 Garden Tool - Body Only- CP20VBP2- Power Tool Battery 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 ...
£107.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Gsa635 Compact Air Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive
£27.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa607 Air Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Premier
£106.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Gsa20 Air Ratchet Wrench 3/8Sq Drive
£50.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99