Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Sealey CP20VHG 20v Cordless Hot Air Heat Gun

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

In stock
£66.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

In stock
£66.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Hot Air Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only Cp20Vhg

1-3 working days
£67.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

In stock
£69.38
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VHG Cordless Hot Air Gun 20V (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£69.98

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Heat Gun - Body Only - CP20VHG

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. Lightweight, cordless heat gun with a maximum temperature of 550°C Suitable for paint stripping, soft soldering, removing sticky labels and defrosting frozen pipes. Spring loaded, rotating end bezel for removing hot nozzles quickly and easily. Integrated belt hook. Built-in LED worklight. Supplied with fish tail nozzle, deflector nozzle and reduction nozzle. Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger, sold separately., Weight: 1.75487960552 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£65.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Hot Air Gun Kit 20V Sv20 Series - 2 Batteries Cp20Vhgkit2
£201.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery