Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.29
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VJS 20v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah CP20VJSKIT1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series Cp20Vjskit1

1-3 working days
£134.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah Battery SV20 Charger & Bag CP20VJSKIT1

£137.82
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.33
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.35
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VJS 20v Cordless Jigsaw 1 x 2ah Li-ion

£153.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Power Tools Garage Workshop DIY

£156.65
GBP 156.65 / Kit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VJSKIT1 Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20V 2Ah

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630000607 / MPN: CP20VJSKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2318034990 / Depth: 0.32 / Suitable For: Plastic / Colour: Black / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 0.16 / Cutting Angle: 45° / Width: 0.24 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: 20V One Battery Platform / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VJSKIT1 / ProductTitle: Sealey Cordless Jigsaw Kit 20v 2ah / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 3.37kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Jigsaw / Cutting Depth: 80 mm / EAN: 5054630000607 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630000607 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: CP20VJSKIT1 / Item Weight: 3.37kg
£122.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VJS 20V Cordless Jigsaw - Body Only
£62.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery