Sealey CP20VMT 20v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP20VMT 20v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Oscillating Multi-Tool - Body Only - CP20VMT

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VMT Oscillating Multi-Tool 20V (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£49.98

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Oscillating Multi-Tool - Body Only - CP20VMT

In stock
£50.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Oscillating Multi-Tool - Body Only - CP20VMT

In stock
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Oscillating Multi-Tool - Body Only - CP20VMT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Oscillating Multi-Tool - Body Only - CP20VMT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.15
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VMT Oscillating Multi-Tool 20V - Body Only

3-5 days
£59.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey CP20VMT 20v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£189.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
SEALEY Oscillating Multi-Tool 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only | CP20VMT | GSF Car Parts
£63.67
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VMT 20v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£120.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey CP20VCOMBO4 8 x 20V Cordless Tool Combo - 4 Batteries
£692.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cp20Vcombo4Eu 8 X Sv20 Cordless Power Tool Kit 20V Euro Plug 4 Batteries
£710.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VMT 20v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

This is the body-only variant of the Sealey CP20VMT 20V Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool, supplied without batteries, charger or case. This configuration is ideal for professionals who already own compatible SV20 Series 20V batteries and charging equipment, allowing you to expand your tool collection without duplicating accessories. Part of the SV20 Series designed for professionals, this oscillating multi-tool features durable composite housing with soft grip for enhanced comfort during prolonged use. The versatile design handles multiple tasks including sanding, scraping and cutting various materials, supported by 6-speed settings for precise control. A built-in LED worklight illuminates work areas, whilst the quick blade change system enables rapid accessory swaps. Supplied complete with essential accessories including sanding paper, backing pad, plunge saw blade, segment saw blade and scraper, this body-only option delivers exceptional value for those with existing SV20 power to
£49.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)