Sealey CP20VPSH Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V Sv20 Series 20Cm Accessory

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.04
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VPSH SV20 Series 20cm Cordless Chainsaw Head Accessory 20V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 20cm Cordless Chainsaw Head Accessory 20V CP20VPSH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VPSH Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V SV20 Series 20cm Accessory

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.54
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VPSH Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V SV20 Series 20cm - Body...

Unknown
£76.91

Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V SV20 Series 20cm Accessory

2-3 days
£78.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V Sv20 Series 20Cm - Body Only Cp20Vpsh

1-3 working days
£80.12
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VPSH 20v Cordless Tree Pruner Head Only No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP20VPSH 20v Cordless Tree Pruner Head Only

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey CP20VTP Cordless 20V Sv20 Series Telescopic Pole For Cp20Vpsh/Cp20Vpht
£51.92
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V Sv20 Series 20Cm Accessory | CP20VPSH | GSF Car Parts
£82.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Cordless 20V Sv20 Series Telescopic Pole For Cp20Vpsh/cp20Vpht | CP20VTP | GSF Car Parts
£58.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer Kit CP20VTP01 20V 1 x 2Ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£155.90
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VPSH Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V Sv20 Series 20Cm Accessory

Cheapest offer

Cordless telescopic chainsaw head - body only. Ideal for precision cutting whilst reaching hanging branches and tall hedges. Must be used in conjunction with Telescopic Pole Model No. CP20VTP (sold separately). High quality cutting performance with an Oregon chain and bar with easy no tools needed to change. Continuous cutting speed of 8m/s. 90° Pivoting head is ideal for those hard-to-reach areas. Automatic chain lubrication with 100ml capacity oil tank. Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger sold separately.20V SV20 Series 20cm Cordless Chainsaw Head Accessory• Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional offering heavy-duty high performance durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.• Cordless telescopic chainsaw head - body only. • High quality cutting performance with an Oregon chain and bar. • 20cm Chainsaw bar length.• 8m/s Cutting speed.• Chain Pitch: 3/8”.• 90° Pivoting head is ideal for those hard-to-reach areas. • Mu
£75.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com