Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V Kit 2 Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit 20V 2 Batteries Brushless CP20VRSXKIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.16
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£212.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah Kit - 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.56
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw 2 x 4ah Li-ion

£260.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V Sv20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries Cp20Vrsxkit

1-3 working days
£265.03
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.69
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries

£305.33
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V Kit - 2 Batteries

£330.32
Delivery from £3.99
Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V Kit 2 Batteries

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: Medium / UPC: 5054630150609 / MPN: CP20VRSXKIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16055740698 / Depth: 0.31 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Black / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 0.32 / Width: 0.47 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Battery Charger / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VRSXKIT Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Reciprocating Saw / EAN: 5054630150609 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah x 2 / GTIN: 5054630150609 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: CP20VRSXKIT / Item Weight: 6.00 kg
£205.08
ebay.co.uk