Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.75
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.92
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit

3-5 working days
£150.12
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£151.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.37
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit

3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw Kit Cp20Vrsxkit1

1-3 working days
£171.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Kit | CP20VRSXKIT1 | GSF Car Parts
£266.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: Medium / UPC: 5054630150616 / MPN: CP20VRSXKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18054416085 / Depth: 0.47 / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Black / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 0.21 / Width: 0.32 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VRSXKIT1 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VRSXKIT1 Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Reciprocating Saw / EAN: 5054630150616 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 5054630150616 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: CP20VRSXKIT1 / Item Weight: 5.00 kg
£145.75
ebay.co.uk