Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Work Light Kit SMD...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.39

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.71
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 2-in-1 Cordless/Corded 45W SMD LED Worklight 20V 4Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.98
Free Delivery

Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Work Light Kit SMD LED 4000lm CP20VWLKIT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless/corded 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Worklight Kit Smd Led 4000Lm Cp20Vwlkit1

1-3 working days
£125.77
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Worklight Kit 45W Smd Led

3-5 working days
£127.02
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 20V 2-in-1 Worklight Kit 20v/240v

Check retailer for delivery time
£134.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Work Light Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit SMD LED 4000lm [EEK: Not Applicable]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.10
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 20V 2-in-1 Worklight Kit 20v/240v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Cordless/corded 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Worklight Kit 45W Smd Led | CP20VWLKIT1 | GSF Car Parts
£164.62
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)

Cheapest offer

Cordless-Corded-20V-4Ah-SV20-Series-Work-Light-Kit-SMD-LED-4000lm-Sealey-CP20VWLKIT1-Cordless-work-light-useful-in-any-workspace-with-integrated-AC-and-DC-power-360-Movement-with-SMD-LED-technology-for-ultra-bright-illumination-96-SMD-LED-Lights-producing-up-to-4000-lumens-Robust-design-with-integrated-carry-handle-and-side-lights-to-illuminate-the-darkest-spaces-Simple-on-off-switch-with-two-levels-of-brightness-depending-on-power-supply-Powered-by-either-20V-Lithium-ion-battery-or-230
£113.39
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)