Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Hedge Trimmer 40V SV20 Series 52cm - Body Only - CP40VHT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP40VHT Hedge Trimmer 40V SV20 Series 52cm - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Hedge Trimmer 40V Sv20 Series 52Cm 90 Degree Rotating Handle Body Only Cp40Vht

1-3 working days
£87.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Hedge Trimmer 40V SV20 Series 52cm - Body Only - CP40VHT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.45
Free Delivery

Hedge Trimmer 40V SV20 Series 52cm - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.46
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm
£220.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CP40VHT / UPC: 5054630383335 / Material: Plastic / MPN: CP40VHT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16068188301 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Noise Level: 94 dB / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hedge Trimmer / EAN: 5054630383335 / GTIN: 5054630383335 / Item Height: 1 / Features: Cordless / Width: 0.24 / Item Weight: 3.2 kg / Cutting Length: 24 mm
£69.10
ebay.co.uk