Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP40VHT Hedge Trimmer 40V SV20 Series 52cm - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Hedge Trimmer 40V Sv20 Series 52Cm 90 Degree Rotating Handle Body Only Cp40Vht

1-3 working days
£87.01
Free Delivery

Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.17
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.23
Free Delivery
Sealey CP40VHT Twin 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm

Cheapest offer

This body-only configuration of the CP40VHT hedge trimmer is ideal for professionals who already own batteries and chargers from the Sealey SV20 Series. With no batteries or battery charger included, this variant allows you to expand your cordless tool collection without duplicating power sources, offering excellent value whilst maintaining full compatibility with your existing SV20 equipment. Designed for the professional user, this hedge trimmer features a robust 40V motor powered by two 20V batteries (sold separately, must be of the same Ah rating), delivering the power needed for demanding hedge maintenance tasks. The 90° rotating handle provides exceptional versatility when working at different angles, whilst the lightweight 3.2kg construction ensures comfortable operation throughout extended work sessions. The 24mm cutting diameter confidently tackles thick hedge branches, and the integrated hand shield offers essential protection. Features and Benefits: • Body-only option perfec
£72.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk