Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 15M 1 X 230V Socket

1-3 working days
£92.30
Free Delivery

Cable Reel System Retractable 15m 1 x 230V Socket

3-5 days
£92.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock
£95.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock
£95.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mount Cable Extension Reel 240v 15m

1-3 days
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Cable Reel System Retractable 15M 1 X 230V Socket | CRM151 | GSF Car Parts
£99.47
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CRM101 Cable Reel System Retractable 10m 1 x 230V Socket
£67.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS63 Modular Reel Cabinet 680Mm
£335.54
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Crm151 Cable Reel System Retractable 15Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Cheapest offer

Features:Durable composite housing operated by simple pull and release action Features integral manual thermal trip switch to prevent overload and LED power indicator Supplied with single socket outlet Specifications:Model No: CRM151Voltage: 230VCable Length: 15mtrCable Section: 3 x 1mmThermal Trip: YesCapacity Wound: 1000WCapacity Unwound: 1400WHeight: 285Width: 376Length: 154, Weight: 2.4471311082 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£88.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk