Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket CRM251

£138.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 x 230V Socket Retracting Cable Reel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock
£140.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25M 1 X 230V Socket

1-3 working days
£142.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 x 230V Socket Retracting Cable Reel

£143.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CRM251 / UPC: 5051747699342 / Material: Plastic / MPN: CRM251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005651780 / Item Length: 20cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CRM251 Socket System Cable Reel - Black / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket System Cable Reel / EAN: 5051747699342 / Number of Ports: 3 / Length: 20cm / Number of Pins: 3 / Number of Poles: 3
£136.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CRM251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket
£177.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V
£173.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery