Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer - Body Only - CS20V

Sealey CS20V Strimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer - Body Only - CS20V

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.84
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20V 20v Cordless Grass Trimmer 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CS20V 20v Cordless Grass Trimmer 260mm

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Strimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only Cs20V

1-3 working days
£57.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CS20V Lightweight Cordless 20V Strimmer - Body Only Tools Garage Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.55
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Grass Trimmer 20V - Body Only CS20V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer - Body Only - CS20V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.82
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer - Body Only - CS20V

In stock
£60.82
Free Delivery

Sealey CS20V Lightweight Cordless 20V Strimmer - Body Only Tools Garage Garden

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Trimmer - Body Only - CS20V

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series offering a one battery fits all solution, keeping costs down without compromising on performance. Lightweight cordless trimmer makes gardening easy, clean and effective. Fully adjustable in height and cutting angles. Body only. (Includes 10 x plastic blades). Replacement blades available, order Model No. CS20VB. Head can also be rotated between 0°-90° both ways for applications such as lawn edge cutting. Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger, sold separately., Weight: 4.67820919964 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£55.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Strimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series - Body Only CS20V
£63.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CS20VCOMBO4 Strimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 4Ah Battery & Charger
£129.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Plastic Blades for CS20V Cordless Grass Trimmer Pack of 10
£6.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Strimmer Cordless 20V SV20 Series with 2Ah Battery & Charger
£100.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95