Sealey CSO1L Chainsaw Oil 1L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.98
Free Delivery

Sealey CSO1L Chainsaw Oil 1L

1-2 days
£17.06
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Chainsaw Oil 1 Litre All Season Long Life No Corrosion Universal Cso1L

1-3 working days
£17.74
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Chainsaw Chain Oil 1l

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Chainsaw Chain Oil

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

SEALEY Chainsaw Oil 1L | CSO1L | GSF Car Parts
£16.66
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VCHS SV20 Series 25cm Cordless Chainsaw 20V - Body Only
£151.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VPSH Cordless Chainsaw Head 20V Sv20 Series 20Cm Accessory
£82.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CSO1L Chainsaw Oil 1L

Cheapest offer

Suitable for the lubrication of cutter bars and chains of pump and pressure-fed chainsaws requiring an ISO 220 or SAE 50 lubricant. Tacky formula prevents oil fling and splatter. Extends the lifespan of your chainsaw by protecting against sap and resin. Prevents corrosion of the chain and bar.1L Chainsaw Oil• Suitable for the lubrication of cutter bars and chains of pump and pressure-fed chainsaws requiring an ISO 220 or SAE 50 lubricant.• Tacky formula prevents oil fling and splatter.• Extends the lifespan of your chainsaw by protecting against sap and resin.• Prevents corrosion of the chain and bar.• Provides excellent lubrication all year round.• Model No. CSO1LModel No: CSO1L:Brand: Sealey:Capacity (Volume): 1L:Nett Weight: 0.86kg:PTDSEACSO1L
£14.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com