Sealey CST986HD Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
Free Delivery

Sealey CST986HD Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.06
Free Delivery

Sealey CST986HD Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity

Unknown
£68.27

Sealey Heavy Duty Sack Truck Trolley

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CST986HD 250kg Capacity Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.84
Free Delivery

Sealey CST986HD 250kg Capacity Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres

In stock
£70.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity CST986HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Sack Truck With Pu Tyres 250Kg Capacity Black Cst986Hd

1-3 working days
£73.80
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 250kg Capacity Heavy-Duty Sack Truck With PU Tyres - CST986HD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey CST986HD Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 3 years / Manufacturer Part Number: CST986HD / UPC: 5054511617825 / MPN: CST986HD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19033833053 / Depth: 30cm / Weight: Heavy / Brand: Sealey / Type: Sack Trucks / EAN: 5054511617825 / GTIN: 5054511617825 / Weight - KG: 10 / Stock Number: 3300 / Width: 61cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£66.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CST986HD Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 250kg Capacity
£139.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery