Sealey TA120 Automotive Current Tester 20A - Standard Blade Fuse

Sealey Current Tester TA120 20A Standard Fuse

Sealey TA120 Automotive Current Tester 20A - Standard Blade Fuse

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ta120 Current Tester 20A - Standard Fuse

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.03
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Current Tester 20A - Standard Fuse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ta120 Current Tester 20A - Standard Fuse

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ta120 Current Tester 20A - Standard Fuse

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Current Tester Standard Blade Fuse 20A Car Commercial Circuit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ta120 Current Tester 20A - Standard Fuse

£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Current Tester 20A - Standard Blade Fuse

£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Current Tester 20A - Standard Blade Fuse Service Garage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey TA126 Automotive Current Tester 30A
£82.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£71.44
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TA120 Automotive Current Tester Standard Blade Fuse 20A
£34.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA121 20A – Mini Blade Fuse
£19.02
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Digital Automotive Analyser/Insulation Tester - Hybrid/Electric Vehicles
£391.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TA120 Automotive Current Tester 20A - Standard Blade Fuse

Cheapest offer

Fast accurate and safe current measurement at the fuse box. Ideal for fault-finding on car and commercial vehicle electrical circuits. Features large LCD display. Plugs straight into the vehicles fuse board.20A Automotive Current Tester - Standard Blade Fuse• Fast accurate and safe current measurement at the fuse box.• Ideal for fault-finding on car and commercial vehicle electrical circuits. • Features large LCD display.• Plugs straight into the vehicles fuse board.• Range: 0-20A - 0-48V.• Model No. TA120Model No: TA120:Accuracy: ± 2%:Brand: Sealey:Fuse Type: Standard:Nett Weight: 0.08kg:Range: 0-20A - 0-48V:PTDSEATA120
£19.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com