Sealey Cv001 Front Hub Nut Socket for Scania 80Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Octagon Front Hub Nut Socket for Scania Vehicles

Unknown
£105.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Cv001 Front Hub Nut Socket for Scania 80Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged, 8-point, steel impact socket designed for the removal of front hub nut found on Scania trucks Specifications:Model No: CV001Specification Table: Drive: 3/4"SqSize: 80mmApplication(s): Scania TruckHeight: 117Width: 111Length: 108
£98.59
amazon.co.uk