Sealey CX205 Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£158.77

Sealey Composite Heavy-Duty Trolley 3-Level CX205

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.97
Free Delivery

Sealey CX205 Composite Heavy-Duty Trolley 3-Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.80
Free Delivery

Sealey CX205 Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty with brakes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty CX205

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Shelf Heavy Duty Composite Trolley

Unknown
£170.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CX205 3-Level Composite Trolley Heavy-Duty

In stock
£172.04
Free Delivery

Sealey CX205 3-Level Composite Trolley Heavy-Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£172.05
Free Delivery

CX205 Sealey Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty [Tool Trolleys]

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey CX205 Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Sealey CX204 Trolley Composite Heavy Duty Range - Sealey CX205, Heavy-duty garage and workshop trolley with 60kg capacity per shelf. Manufactured from extra-strong impact resistant plastic. Ideal for a variety of applications. One-piece moulded shelves prevent spills transferring to lower levels. Fitted with four swivel castor wheels, two of which have brakes. Sealey CX205 Trolley 3-Level Composite Heavy-Duty
£158.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey CX205 Composite Heavy-Duty Trolley 3-Level
£193.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery