Sealey DAS151 150mm Dual Action Variable Speed Dust-Free Sander 750W/230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm Variable Speed Dust-Free Dual Action Sander 750W DAS151

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.06
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-free 150mm...

Unknown
£103.50

Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V

In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V Das151

1-3 working days
£107.51
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS151 Variable Speed Dust Free Disc Sander 150mm 240v

1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey DAS151 Variable Speed Dust Free Disc Sander 150mm

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free150mm 750W/230V DAS151

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey DAS151 150mm Dual Action Variable Speed Dust-Free Sander 750W/230V
£138.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free Ø150mm 750W/230V | DAS151 | GSF Car Parts
£116.62
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DAS151 150mm Dual Action Variable Speed Dust-Free Sander 750W/230V

Cheapest offer

Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: RyIAAOSw6atfNXiM / Item Diameter: 6 in / Manufacturer Part Number: DAS151 / MPN: SEADAS151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904340228 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey DAS151 150mm 750W/230V Variable Speed Dust-Free Random Orbital Sander / Depth: 14cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Orbital Sander / EAN: 5051747327870 / Battery Capacity: 16.5 cm / Length: 160 / Voltage: 230 V / Disc Diameter: 6 in / Model: DAS151 / Width: 16cm / Power: 750 W / Item Weight: 3.3kg
£101.47
ebay.co.uk