Sealey DB055CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.55

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits 5.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB055CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits 5.5mm Pack of 10 - Part No. DB055CB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey DB055CB HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 5.5mm - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Fully Ground Hss Cobalt Drill Bit 5.5mm Din 338 - Pack Of 10 Db055Cb

1-3 working days
£24.58
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bit

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 5.5mm - Pack of 10

£25.38
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bit 5.5mm Cobalt Fully Ground Pack of 10 Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey DB055CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

Sealey HSS Cobalt Drill Bits - Fully Ground 1-13mm - Sealey DB055CB, Fully ground HSS Cobalt drill bit manufactured to DIN 338. 5% Cobalt gives increased heat hardness which helps extend the life of the drill bit. 135° Split point is self-centring which helps to reduce thrust and aids an easier penetration. Efficient clog-free swarf clearance. Suitable for drilling high carbon and stainless steel. High-density case for safe storage. Sealey DB055CB HSS Cobalt Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack Of 10
£21.55
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey DB055CB HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit 5.5mm - Pack of 10
£47.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery