Sealey DB110FG Hss Fully Ground Drill Bit Ø11Mm Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.28
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bit 11mm Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey DB110FG HSS Drill Bit 11mm Pack Of 5

Unknown
£18.00

Sealey HSS Jobber Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Drill Bits 11mm Pack of 5 - Part No. DB110FG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bits 11mm Pack of 5 - Part No. DB110FG

£19.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Fully Ground Hss Drill Bit 11mm Clog-Free Swarf Clearance 5Pk Db110Fg

1-3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit 11mm - Pack of 5 DB110FG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Hss Fully Ground Drill Bit Ø11mm Pack Of 5 | DB110FG | GSF Car Parts
£20.54
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DB110FG Hss Fully Ground Drill Bit Ø11Mm Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Fully ground HSS drill bit manufactured to DIN 338. 135° Split point is self-centring which helps to reduce thrust friction and heat and aids an easier penetration. Efficient clog-free swarf clearance. Suitable for use with both hand and pillar drills particularly on high carbon steels and copper. High-density case for safe storage.Ø11mm HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit - Pack of 5• Fully ground HSS drill bit manufactured to DIN 338.• 135° Split point is self-centring which helps to reduce thrust friction and heat and aids an easier penetration.• Efficient clog-free swarf clearance.• Suitable for use with both hand and pillar drills particularly on high carbon steels and copper.• High-density case for safe storage.• Model No. DB110FGModel No: DB110FG:Brand: Sealey:Length: 140mm:Nett Weight: 0.39kg:Pack Qty: 5:Size: Ø11mm:PTDSEADB110FG
£15.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com