Sealey DB120RF HSS Drill Bit 12mm Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.18

HSS Roll Forged Drill Bit Ø12mm Pack of 5

1-2 days
£11.40
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey DB120RF Hss Roll Forged Drill Bit Ø12Mm Pack Of 5

3-5 working days
£11.88
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bit 12mm Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HSS-R Drill Bit 12mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS-R Drill Bit

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey DB120RF Hss Roll Forged Drill Bit Ø12Mm Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Hss Roll Forged Drill Bit 12mm Clog-Free Swarf Clearance 5Pk Db120Rf

1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HSS Drill Bits 12mm Pack of 5 - Part No. DB120RF

£14.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Hss Roll Forged Drill Bit Ø12mm Pack Of 5 | DB120RF | GSF Car Parts
£13.69
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DB120RF HSS Drill Bit 12mm Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Sealey HSS Drill Bits - General Purpose 1-13mm - Sealey DB120RF, HSS roll forged drill bit manufactured to DIN 338. 118° Point tip. Efficient clog-free swarf clearance. Suitable for use with both hand and pillar drills. High density case for safe storage.Model NoDB120RFNett Weight:0.42KgPack Qty:5Size:12mm Sealey DB120RF HSS Drill Bit 12mm Pack Of 5
£11.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)