Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 3/8"sq Drive 10Pc

Sealey Deep Socket Set Premier Multi Coloured 3/8" Sq Drive 10pc AK285D

Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 3/8"sq Drive 10Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK285D Multi-coloured Deep Socket Set 10pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric

Unknown
£29.69

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10Pc 3/8" Drive 6PT Deep WallDrive Metric AK285D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10Pc 3/8" Drive 6PT Deep WallDrive Metric AK285D

£34.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10Pc 3/8" Drive 6PT Deep WallDrive Metric AK285D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Sealey AK285D Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt Deep WallDrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10Pc 3/8" Drive 6PT Deep WallDrive Metric AK285D

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 3/8"sq Drive 10Pc

Cheapest offer

Multi-coloured Chrome Vanadium steel deep socket set.Hardened and tempered with chrome finish for corrosion resistance.All sockets include WallDrive configuration giving 30% more torque handling power.Colour coded for fast identification.Contents: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm.Set supplied on socket rail.Lifetime guarantee*.Model No. AK285D.
£27.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50