Sealey DG53 Dellonda Kyoto White 3-Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£395.48
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto 3-Piece Outdoor Corner Sofa Set

1 day
£398.98
Free Delivery

Kyoto Garden Set 3 Piece, Corner Sofa & Coffee Table - White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£398.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto 3 Piece Outdoor Corner Sofa Set, White - DG53, White

3 to 5 days
£398.99
Delivery from £9.95

Sealey DG53 Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Corner Sofa & Coffee Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.61
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto White 3 Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set

£408.21
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto White 3 Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set White

1-3 working days
£408.96
Free Delivery

Dellonda Kyoto White 3 Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set

£415.99
Free Delivery

Dellonda DG53 Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£433.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey DG53 Dellonda Kyoto White 3-Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured using powder coated rustproof aluminium. Supplied with 10cm thick seat and back cushions. Set includes one 2-seater sofa one 3-seater sofa and an aluminium table. Adjustable feet mean this set can be used on uneven ground. Some simple assembly required. Disclaimer: Colours may slightly vary due to lighting conditions.Dellonda Kyoto White 3-Piece Outdoor Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set• Manufactured using powder coated rustproof aluminium.• Supplied with 10cm thick seat and back cushions.• Set includes one 2-seater sofa one 3-seater sofa and an aluminium table.• Adjustable feet mean this set can be used on uneven ground.• 3-Seater Sofa Dimensions (W x D x H): 740 x 1935 x 800mm• 2-Seater Sofa Dimensions (W x D x H): 740 x 1595 x 800mm• Table Dimensions (W x D x H): 900 x 575 x 435mm• Some simple assembly required.• 3 Year Guarantee*• Disclaimer: Colours may slightly vary due to lighting conditions.• Model No. DG53Model No: DG53:Brand: Dellonda:Nett Weight: 42kg:Dimension (W
£395.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey DG53 Dellonda Kyoto Aluminium Outdoor Corner Sofa & Coffee Table Set 3pc
£431.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Dellonda Kyoto White 3 Piece Outdoor Garden Corner Sofa CoffeeTable DG53
£410.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Egg Hanging Swing Chair, Wicker Rattan Basket, Steel Frame, Single - DG60
£326.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Burner Deluxe Gas BBQ Grill with Piezo Ignition, Stainless Steel - DG16
£277.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery