Diamond 5 Core Kit (Ø38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores with Adaptors)

Sealey Diamond Core Kit WDCKIT5 – 5 Piece

Diamond 5 Core Kit (Ø38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores with Adaptors)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.30
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Diamond 5 Core Kit (Ø38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores & Adaptors) - WDCKIT5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.29
Free Delivery

Sealey WDCKIT5 Diamond 5 Core Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.26
Free Delivery

Worksafe WDCKIT5 Diamond 5 Core Kit (38,52,65,117,127mm Cores with...

Unknown
£152.26

Sealey Diamond 5 Core Kit (Ø38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores & Adaptors) - WDCKIT5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Diamond 5 Core Kit (38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores with Adaptors) WDCKIT5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.55
Delivery from £0.70

Sealey Diamond 5 Core Kit - WDCKIT5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 5 Piece Diamond Core Kit

Unknown
£156.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Diamond 5 Core Kit WDCKIT5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Diamond 5 Core Kit (Ø38, 52 ,65, 117, 127mm Cores with Adaptors)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Item Diameter: Sets / Manufacturer Part Number: WDCKIT5 / Country of Manufacture: CHN / UPC: 5055111208574 / MPN: WDCKIT5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28036053394 / Item Depth: 0.44 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: WDCKIT5 / EAN: 5055111208574 / GTIN: 5055111208574 / Warranty (Years): Consumable / Item Height: 0.2 / Model: WDCKIT5 / Width: 40cm / Item Weight: 1000
£135.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey DCD230V Diamond Core Drill 230V
£359.77
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CTG52 Core-To-Go Dry Diamond Core Drill Ø52Mm X 150Mm
£25.93
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DCD110V 110V Diamond Core Drill
£390.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CTG65 Core-To-Go Dry Diamond Core Drill Ø65Mm X 150Mm
£29.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Core To Go Dry Diamond Core Drill 127mm
£41.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95