Sealey DG5000 Professional 5000W Diesel Generator Dual Voltage + 1x Glove Pair

Sealey Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 5000W 110V/230V Heavy Duty Dg5000

Sealey DG5000 Professional 5000W Diesel Generator Dual Voltage + 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,359.99
GBP 1,359.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 5000W 110V/230V Heavy Duty Dg5000

1-3 working days
£1,364.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Diesel Generator - 4-Stroke Engine 5000W 110/230V - DG5000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,364.03
Free Delivery

Sealey DG5000 5000W Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,420.15
Free Delivery

Sealey DG5000 5000W Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

£1,538.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 5000W 110/230V Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,681.05
Free Delivery

Sealey DG5000 Diesel Generator - 4-Stroke Engine 5000W 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,685.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 5000W Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,787.72
Free Delivery

Sealey 5000W Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,808.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey DG5000 Professional 5000W Diesel Generator Dual Voltage + 1x Glove Pair

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Diesel / UPC: 5054630269189 / MPN: DG5000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17061294405 / Maximum Running Time:: 7hr / Motor Power:: 6.3kW @3000rpm / Unit Type: Unit / Motor Type:: 4-Stroke / Unit Quantity: 1 / bundle: With 1x Glove Pair / Width: 0.95 / Fuel Tank:: 18L / Current Rating:: 32/16A/8A / Rated Output (Watts): 4,100 - 5,000 / Max Output (Watts): 4,100 - 5,000 / Maximum Power Rating:: 4.8kW / Dimensions (W x D x H):: 950 x 550 x 700mm / ProductTitle: Sealey DG5000 5000W Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 151 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Portable / EAN: 5054630269189 / GTIN: 5054630269189 / Fuel:: DieselMaximum Power Rating: / Continuous Power Rating:: 4.6kW / Model: DG5000 / Country of Origin: China
£1,359.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Diesel Generator, 5000W, 4-Stroke Engine, 110/230V - DG5000
£2,049.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 7000W Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V - DG7000
£1,564.99
GBP 1,564.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Diesel Generator 4 Stroke Engine 5000W 110/230V DG5000
£1,383.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey, 5000W Diesel Welder Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V - DG5000W
£1,799.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DG5000 5000W Diesel Generator 4-Stroke Engine 110/230V
£1,330.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery