Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Sealey Digital Brake Disc & Drum Caliper VS0567 300mm/12"

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Brake Disc and Drum Caliper

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

In stock
£89.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Brake Disc & Drum Caliper 300mm/12" Vs0567

1-3 working days
£93.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

In stock
£104.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs0567 Digital Brake Disc And Drum Calliper 300Mm/12

Cheapest offer

Features:Measures disc thickness (external) and small/medium sized drums (internal) Hardened and tempered stainless steel gauge 11mm High figures in LCD display for ease of reading Metric or Imperial read-out with Hold function Zero setting control allows for comparative measurement
£87.36
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak9636D Digital Height Gauge 0-300Mm/0-12
£245.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK962EV Digital Vernier Calliper,Red,0mm-150mm & Hilka 12700108 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge, Set of 8
£39.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Digital Brake Disc Caliper VS0561 100mm/4
£84.83
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Digital Brake Disc and Drum Caliper 150mm
£108.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pocket Brake Fluid Tester Electrolytic Oil Inspection Detector - Sealey VS0272
£39.75
GBP 39.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery