Sealey Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8" Sq Drive 27-135Nm (19.9-99.6Lb-ft) - STW293

Cheapest Price
In stock
£71.10
Free Delivery

Premier Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8"Sq Drive 27-135Nm - STW293

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Sealey STW293 Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8"Sq Drive 27-135Nm

£75.88
Free Delivery

Premier Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8"Sq Drive 27-135Nm - STW293

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.04
Free Delivery

Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8"Sq Drive 27-135Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8" Sq Drive 27-135Nm (19.9-99.6Lb-ft) - STW293

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.53
Free Delivery

Sealey STW293 Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8"Sq Drive 27-135Nm

Unknown
£81.14

Sealey 3/8" Drive Digital Torque Wrench Adaptor 3/8" 27Nm - 135Nm

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Digital Torque Wrench Adaptor

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey Digital Torque Adaptor 3/8" Sq Drive 27-135Nm (19.9-99.6Lb-ft) - STW293

Cheapest offer

SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily and professional use. 3/8"SQ DRIVE DIGITAL TORQUE ADAPTOR - Designed for use with a standard ratchet or breaker bar, easily converting them into an accurate digital torque wrench. LARGE LCD SCREEN - Clear display for accurate readings. Range of 27-135Nm (19.9-99.6Lb-ft). LED/AUDIBLE ALARM - Alarm indicates achieved and target torque to prevent over-torquing. 5 SELECTABLE READINGS - Readings can be in Nm, lb.ft, lb.in, kgf.cm or kgf.m and are accurate to ±2% of stated capacity. HIGH PRECISION - Compact tool, ideal for work around the engine bay and the tightening of wheel nuts to factory specifications. AUTO SHUT OFF - After 85 seconds. MEMORY STORES UP TO 50 READINGS - To easily track previous readings. 50 HOURS OF BATTERY LIFE - Supplied with 2 x AA batteries. SUPPLIED IN STORAGE CASE - For convenient storage solutions., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£71.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Stw309 Angle Torque Wrench Flexi-Head Digital 1/2Sq Drive 20-200Nm
£183.19
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Torque Wrench STW308 Digital 3/8" Drive 8-85 Nm
£153.05
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Digital Torque Screwdriver STS104 0-20 Nm 1/4in Hex Drive
£75.72
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Stw306 Angle Torque Wrench Digital 1/2Sq Drive 20-200Nm
£139.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery