Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

£31.45
Free Delivery

Digital Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6")

3-5 days
£32.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak962Ev Digital Vernier Caliper 0-150mm 0-6" Inch

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK962EV Digital Vernier Caliper 0-150Mm(0-6in)

3-5 working days
£32.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

In stock
£34.05
Free Delivery

Sealey AK962EV Digital Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6")

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.20
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ak9623Ev Digital Vernier Caliper 0-300Mm/0-12
£66.55
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK962EV Digital Vernier Calliper,Red,0mm-150mm & Hilka 12700108 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge, Set of 8
£37.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Digital Electronic Vernier Caliper 0-150mm(0-6")
£21.91
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK9622EV Digital Vernier Caliper 0-200Mm(0-8in)
£46.88
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV
£48.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Digital Vernier Calliper 0-150mm/0-6 - AK962EV

Cheapest offer

Metric and Imperial calibration with conversion between the two Zero setting control allows for comparative measurement Range: 0-150mm(0-6")
£29.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk