Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 Smd Led Wl53/8D

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 SMD LED - WL53/8D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 SMD LED - WL53/8D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey WL53-8D Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Worklight 230V 45 SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

Sealey WL53/8D Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 4...

Unknown
£38.57

Sealey Dimmable Clamp On Magnifying LED Work Light

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 SMD LED WL53/8D

£38.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
Free Delivery

Sealey WL53/8D Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work LED Light, 230V, 45 SMD

In stock
£40.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work Light 230V 45 Smd Led Wl53/8D

Cheapest offer

Ideal for electrical engineers, engravers and fine detail work.
£35.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey WL53/8D Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Worklight 45 SMD LED 230V
£57.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rechargeable Dimmable Magnifying LED Work Light
£6.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey WL53/8D Dimmable Dual Mounting Magnifying Work LED Light, 230V, 45 SMD
£43.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery