Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Numberplate Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.02
Free Delivery

Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Numberplate Fitting

3-5 days
£36.71
Free Delivery

Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Number Plate Fitting

In stock
£38.72
Free Delivery

Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Number Plate Fitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket and Bar

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Universal Driving Light Mounting Bracket and Bar

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Number Plate Fitting

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Number Plate Fitting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.58
Free Delivery

Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Number Plate Fitting

In stock
£41.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Numberplate Fitting | DLB02 | GSF Car Parts
£35.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey DLB02 Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Numberplate Fitting

Cheapest offer

Simple lightweight solution to fitting driving lamps or LED light bars to the front of a vehicle. Manufactured from lightweight aluminium and incorporating a 32mm alloy bar. Enables lights to be fitted above numberplate. Ensure that the bracket is securely attached to the vehicle and is capable of supporting the lamps. Make sure the numberplate is clearly visible and not obscured by the lamps or fittings.Universal Light Mounting Bracket Including Bar - Numberplate Fitting• Simple lightweight solution for mounting driving lamps or LED light bars to most cars vans and commercial vehicles.• Manufactured from lightweight aluminium and incorporating a 32mm alloy bar.• Enables lights to be fitted above the numberplate.• Size (W x D x H): 590 x 90 x 120mm.• Ensure that the bracket is securely attached to the vehicle and is capable of supporting the lamps.• Make sure the numberplate is clearly visible and not obscured by the lamps or fittings.• Model No. DLB02Model No: DLB02:Brand: Sealey:Nett
£32.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com