Sealey DBS170FG HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc

Sealey Drill Bit Assortment DBS170FG HSS Fully Ground 170pc 1-10mm DIN 338

Sealey DBS170FG HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.96

Sealey DBS170FG HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit Assortment 1-10mm 170pc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.72
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit Assortment 1-10mm 170pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.84
Free Delivery

Sealey DBS170FG HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit Assortment 1-10mm 170pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Hss Fully Ground Drill Bit Assortment 1-10mm 170 Pieces Din 338 Dbs170Fg

1-3 working days
£102.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 170 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 170 Piece HSS Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

HSS Fully Ground Drill Bit Assortment 170pc Ø1-10mm

3-5 days
£104.02
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc - Part No. DBS170FG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Drill Bit Set 19pc
£38.67
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DBS25RF HSS Roll Forged Drill Bit Set 25pc 1-13mm
£21.19
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK4745 HSS 4341 Step Drill Bit 4-30mm Double Flute
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Solid Carbide Spot Weld Drill Bit AK4740 8 x 44 mm
£26.95
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Drill Bit Set 18pc
£12.18
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey DBS170FG HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc

Cheapest offer

Sealey HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm - 170 Pieces - Sealey DBS170FG, Fully ground HSS drill bits manufactured to DIN 338. 135° Split point is self-centring which helps to reduce thrust, friction and heat and aids easier penetration. Efficient clog-free swarf clearance. Suitable for use with both hand and pillar drills, particularly on high carbon steels and copper. Supplied in tough composite storage case.Model NoDBS170FGContents:1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8mm (10 of each), 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10mm (5 of each)Nett Weight:3.07Kg Sealey DBS170FG HSS Drill Bit Set 1-10mm 170pc
£94.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)