Sealey DRP31 30L Spill Tray with Platform

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£96.98

Sealey Spill Tray 30L With Platform Drp31

1-3 working days
£97.84
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.52
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

In stock
£103.52
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Drum Spill Tray with Platform

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

In stock
£104.20
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Sealey DRP31 30ltr Spill Tray with Platform

In stock
£110.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey DRP31 30L Spill Tray with Platform

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high density polyethylene, making these spill trays ideal for catching and preventing oil and chemical spillages. Lightweight for easy transportation and positioning, yet still strong and durable. Spill trays available with or without platform.
£96.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk